Upcoming Events Date & Time
Wed  04/01/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:30 pm - 8:55 pm (9:00 pm)
Sat  04/04/2020  (2:00 pm) 4:30 pm - 7:00 pm (8:00 pm)
Sat  04/04/2020  (5:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:55 pm (10:00 pm)
Sun  04/05/2020  (2:00 pm) 4:00 pm - 7:00 pm (8:00 pm)
Wed  04/08/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:25 pm (9:30 pm)
Thu  04/09/2020  (7:00 am) 7:00 pm - 8:55 pm (9:00 pm)
Fri  04/10/2020  (2:00 pm) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm (8:30 pm)
Sat  04/11/2020  (3:00 pm) 4:00 pm - 9:30 pm (10:00 pm)
Sat  04/11/2020  (2:00 pm) 4:30 pm - 7:00 pm (8:00 pm)
Sun  04/12/2020  (3:00 pm) 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm (7:00 pm)
Cancelled Elel Foundation Sun  04/12/2020  (2:30 pm) 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm (8:00 pm)
Cancelled Washington Telangana Association (WATA) Sat  04/18/2020  (2:30 pm) 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm (8:00 pm)
Cancelled As U Like it Sun  04/19/2020  (5:00 pm) 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm (8:30 pm)
Cancelled Taste Of Broadway Rehearsal Tue  04/21/2020  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Cancelled Eton School Tue  04/21/2020  5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Cancelled Taste Of Broadway Rehearsal Wed  04/22/2020  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Cancelled Eton School Wed  04/22/2020  4:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Cancelled Social Action Performance Wed  04/22/2020  (3:30 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:55 pm (10:00 pm)
Cancelled Taste Of Broadway Rehearsal Thu  04/23/2020  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Cancelled Eton School Thu  04/23/2020  (5:30 pm) 6:30 pm - 8:25 pm (8:30 pm)
Cancelled Social Action Performance Thu  04/23/2020  (3:30 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:55 pm (10:00 pm)
Cancelled Social Action Performance Fri  04/24/2020  (3:30 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:55 pm (10:00 pm)
Cancelled Taste of Broadway Fri  04/24/2020  (3:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm (10:00 pm)
Cancelled Nrilthyalaya Dance Sat  04/25/2020  (1:00 pm) 3:30 pm - 6:55 pm (7:00 pm)
Speech Practice Mon  04/27/2020  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Speech Practice Wed  04/29/2020  4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Drama Musical Performance Wed  04/29/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:25 pm (9:30 pm)
Drama Musical Performance Thu  04/30/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:25 pm (9:30 pm)
Drama Performance Thu  04/30/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:55 pm (10:00 pm)
Tyee Musical Performance Thu  04/30/2020  (3:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:55 pm (10:00 pm)
Drama Musical Performance Fri  05/01/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:25 pm (9:30 pm)
Drama Performance Fri  05/01/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:55 pm (10:00 pm)
Tyee Musical Performance Fri  05/01/2020  (3:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:55 pm (10:00 pm)
Tyee Musical Performance Sat  05/02/2020  (12:00 pm) 2:00 pm - 4:55 pm (5:00 pm)
Drama Musical Performance Sat  05/02/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:25 pm (9:30 pm)
Drama Performance Sat  05/02/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:55 pm (10:00 pm)
Jazz Festival Setup Thu  05/07/2020  3:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Odle Dance rehearsal Thu  05/07/2020  (3:30 pm) 4:00 pm - 8:55 pm (9:00 pm)
Jazz Festival Fri  05/08/2020  8:00 am - 10:00 pm
Odle Dance rehearsal Fri  05/08/2020  (3:30 pm) 4:00 pm - 8:55 pm (9:00 pm)
Jazz Festival Sat  05/09/2020  8:00 am - 10:00 pm
LaVida Dance Studio Sat  05/09/2020  10:00 am - 3:00 pm
Uttoron Sat  05/09/2020  (3:00 pm) 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm (10:30 pm)
Cancelled Uttoron Sat  05/09/2020  (3:00 pm) 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm (10:30 pm)
Cancelled Global Media Arts and Performance Sun  05/10/2020  (2:00 pm) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm (8:00 pm)
Odle Dance rehearsal Mon  05/11/2020  (3:30 pm) 4:00 pm - 8:55 pm (9:00 pm)
Odle Middle School Drama Rehearsal Tue  05/12/2020  4:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Odle Middle School Drama Rehearsal Wed  05/13/2020  4:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Puesta del Sol PTA Wed  05/13/2020  (3:00 pm) 4:30 pm - 8:00 pm (8:30 pm)
Odle Middle School Drama Rehearsal Thu  05/14/2020  4:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Rainbow Children's Academy Fri  05/15/2020  (4:30 pm) 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm (6:30 pm)
Chen Heritage Foundation Fri  05/15/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm (10:00 pm)
Odle Middle School Drama Performance Fri  05/15/2020  (4:30 pm) 7:00 pm - 8:25 pm (8:30 pm)
Puesta del Sol PTA Sat  05/16/2020  (3:00 pm) 6:30 pm - 9:00 pm (9:30 pm)
Odle Middle School Drama Performance Sat  05/16/2020  (4:30 pm) 7:00 pm - 8:25 pm (9:30 pm)
LaVida Dance Studio Sun  05/17/2020  (11:00 am) 1:00 pm - 6:00 pm (7:00 pm)
Cancelled Telugu Bharati Sun  05/17/2020  (2:30 pm) 3:30 pm - 7:00 pm (7:30 pm)
National Honor Society Induction Ceremony Mon  05/18/2020  (3:00 pm) 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm (7:00 pm)
Cancelled Active Threat Response Safety Training Wed  05/20/2020  (1:00 pm) 1:30 pm - 4:30 pm (5:00 pm)
Performance Fundraiser Thu  05/21/2020  6:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Band Spring Concert Tue  05/26/2020  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Band Concert Wed  05/27/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:55 pm (10:00 pm)
Orchestra Concert Thu  05/28/2020  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Footloose Perfromance Thu  05/28/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:30 pm - 10:25 pm (10:30 pm)
One Acts Performance Fri  05/29/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm (10:00 pm)
Cancelled Seattle Chinese Chorus Fri  05/29/2020  (6:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:25 pm (9:30 pm)
Footloose Perfromance Fri  05/29/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:30 pm - 10:25 pm (10:30 pm)
One Acts Performance Sat  05/30/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm (10:00 pm)
Cancelled Seattle Chinese Chorus Sat  05/30/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:25 pm (9:30 pm)
Footloose Perfromance Sat  05/30/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:30 pm - 10:25 pm (10:30 pm)
Bell-Red Bilingual Academy Sun  05/31/2020  (2:30 pm) 3:00 pm - 4:25 pm (4:30 pm)
Junior Parent Night Mon  06/01/2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Bellevue HS PTSA "Wolverine Guard" Tue  06/02/2020  (5:00 pm) 6:30 pm - 7:55 pm (8:00 pm)
Band Concert Tue  06/02/2020  (7:00 am) 7:00 pm - 8:55 pm (9:00 pm)
Year End Orchestra Concert Tue  06/02/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 8:55 pm (9:00 pm)
Stem Career Fair Wed  06/03/2020  (4:00 pm) 5:00 pm - 8:30 pm (9:00 pm)
Band Concert Wed  06/03/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:55 pm (10:00 pm)
Choir Concert Wed  06/03/2020  (7:00 am) 7:00 pm - 8:55 pm (9:00 pm)
Orchestra Concert Wed  06/03/2020  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Year End Band Concert Wed  06/03/2020  7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Odle Dance Performance Thu  06/04/2020  (3:30 pm) 4:00 pm - 9:55 pm (10:00 pm)
Band Concert Thu  06/04/2020  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Orchestra Concert Thu  06/04/2020  (7:00 am) 7:00 pm - 8:55 pm (9:00 pm)
Sarah Hunt Black Box Show Thu  06/04/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:55 pm (10:00 pm)
Year End Choir Concert Thu  06/04/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 8:55 pm (9:00 pm)
Odle Dance Performance Fri  06/05/2020  (3:30 pm) 4:00 pm - 9:55 pm (10:00 pm)
Sarah Hunt Black Box Show Fri  06/05/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:55 pm (10:00 pm)
Thespian Induction Ceremony Fri  06/05/2020  (3:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 9:55 pm (10:00 pm)
Washington Telangana Association (WATG) Sat  06/06/2020  (2:00 pm) 3:00 pm - 9:30 pm (10:00 pm)
Odle Dance Performance Sat  06/06/2020  (3:30 pm) 4:00 pm - 9:55 pm (10:00 pm)
Cornerstone Studio Sun  06/07/2020  10:00 am - 6:00 pm
Issaquah Dance Theater Ensemble- lighting Sun  06/07/2020  11:00 am - 3:00 pm
UV Performing Arts Sun  06/07/2020  (2:00 pm) 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm (7:30 pm)
Issaquah Dance Theater Ensemble Mon  06/08/2020  4:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Choir Concert Mon  06/08/2020  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Guitar and Steel Drum Concert Mon  06/08/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 7:55 pm (8:00 pm)
Music Awards Night Tue  06/09/2020  (4:00 pm) 6:00 pm - 9:25 pm (9:30 pm)
Choir Concert Tue  06/09/2020  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Jazz Concert Tue  06/09/2020  (7:00 am) 7:00 pm - 8:55 pm (9:00 pm)
Orchestra Concert Tue  06/09/2020  (4:00 pm) 7:00 pm - 8:55 pm (9:00 pm)